The Instigator
Thashen
Pro (for)
Losing
0 Points
The Contender
Lee001
Con (against)
Winning
13 Points

I can and I will out insult anyone

Do you like this debate?NoYes+2
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 3 votes the winner is...
Lee001
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 8/14/2015 Category: Miscellaneous
Updated: 1 year ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 1,250 times Debate No: 78688
Debate Rounds (4)
Comments (30)
Votes (3)

 

Thashen

Pro

I'm going to insert my steel cap far up your asss, it will
eventually protrude out of your ears, until you seek refuge under
your mothers dress , to the amusement of all possible readers
of this flame war .
Son, I'm going to smash you into oblivion, leaving you
conflagrated into nothing but dust and ash to trample on, because you're an
arsehole with sh1tty brains . Your " intelligence " peaks below that of a
domestic turkey, which happens to be the dumbest animal to ever roam
planet earth .
And, perhaps the best way to lure everyone into a belief that you have a
proper brain is if you bash your head against a pavement, till you grow a
lump which will make people to actually think you've got SOMETHING in
your skull .
And, so if you would like a size ten boot shoved up your anus ,accept this
challenge . However, I will not put up with pathetic rants, like my previous
opponent . Either type something worth reading or simply crawl back to the
vagina that vomited you out, and play with other embryos stuck inside your
mothers hole .
Retaliate as you have already accepted .
Lee001

Con

Thank you Pro for starting this debate. First, lets define some definitions;

[1] Can- be able to.
[2] Will- expressing the future tense.
[3]Out- moving or appearing to move away from a particular place, especially one that is enclosed or hidden.
[4]Insult- an event or occurrence that causes damage to a tissue or organ
[5] Anyone- any person or people.

Provided by the definitions, Pro is trying to make this statement "I am able to come out of my house and damage your bodily tissue"

Pro makes a statement, in order to make his statement true, he must prove he *can* do this to me. After the 4th round, if I'm dead, I have won.

Pro states "Son, I'm going to smash you into oblivion, leaving you
conflagrated into nothing but dust and ash to trample on, because you're an
arsehole with sh1tty brains . Your " intelligence " peaks below that of a
domestic turkey, which happens to be the dumbest animal to ever roam
planet earth ."

First off, if anyone has a sh*tty brain, its you :) We know this because Pro lacks proper grammar skills and is unable to spell correctly. Pro is simply a hypocrite. He talks big, but yet, he's really making the fool out of himself.

Pro states " And, perhaps the best way to lure everyone into a belief that you have a
proper brain is if you bash your head against a pavement, till you grow a
lump which will make people to actually think you've got SOMETHING in
your skull ."

I unsure how you would have a lump on your skull or head? I mean, your skull and brain would be in pieces, not a lump. Pro again, makes himself a fool by not knowing this basic fundamental.

Pro states "And, so if you would like a size ten boot shoved up your anus ,accept this
challenge . However, I will not put up with pathetic rants, like my previous
opponent . Either type something worth reading or simply crawl back to the
vagina that vomited you out, and play with other embryos stuck inside your
mothers hole ."

I accepted. Does this mean you will shove a boot up my a**? If so, you have the BoP to show this is true. If not, you loose.

Good luck!

Sources;
[1] https://www.google.com...
[2] https://www.google.com...
[3] https://www.google.com...
[4] https://www.google.com...
[4]https://www.google.com...
Debate Round No. 1
Thashen

Pro

Oh my fuuck on a stick! A bitch accepted my challenge . I came running, as fast as my virtual legs would carry me, only to be disappointed like this .

Read here you swollen wh0re . This is not a debate where you work out your critical thinking muscles, and score some points by pointing out your opponent's use of logical fallacies . This is WAR!

Flame war : heated argument between two individuals, that results in those involved posting personal attacks on each other during or instead of debating the topic at hand.

Your ' retaliation ' is contrary to the aforementioned definition .

" I unsure how you would have a lump on your skull or head? I mean, your
skull and brain would be in pieces, not a lump. Pro again, makes himself a
fool by not knowing this basic fundamental. " Do you even know what qualifies as an insult ? No ? That's why you are a first grade moron, who takes everything literally . It doesn't really take an intellectual to realize that that statement was not meant to be understood literally. Stop selling your vagina in exchange for airtime and learn the difference between literal and figurative language, you cheap whOre .

I've had to keep things simple for you thus far, but even simplicity escapes you.

The fact that when you sit your breasts touch your knees is already known to us but what are you attempting at this arcade at which you are dismissing the fact that you are inadequate and industrially semoherical ?

and at the stage of phoerrateria abolishing the establishment of incoherent attempts to direct yourself to the placedoishie that's assembled in your brain cell membrane to utilize the abhorrent injection of common sense that is at a level to which you cannot fathom ,
in either way banked against monotonous deranged nausectomy which slaps you every time you plan on making an incompetent attempt to prove a matter that is redundant in ephot oagainst aresiaxial momots clouded by the ephesus of futile conclusions which is remotely as stupid as you are in this moronic equation,

just to abolish the chapter of this rebuttal. You're demolishing the purpose of your existence using two hands hence you should be out there fighting for PROSTITUTION rights with your mother, not trying to faze me in a flame war .

I know the latter paragraph left confused as fuhk but that's okay .

Well, whilst you hit your head against a rock trying to think of a counter, I'll be shaving your hairy vagina, hope it won't break the hair shaver .
Lee001

Con

Basic fundamental in a debate: You can't change the resolution in the middle of the debate.

Pro's resolution is "I can and I will out insult anyone". He argues this is a flame war, which he never pointed out in the first round. If the flame war was the case the resolution would be "Flame war; who can insult the other the best" but that's not the title.

Pro is failing to uphold his BoP. I'm still alive. He hasn't confirmed the resolution stated in round 1 ""I am able to come out of my house and damage your bodily tissue" I'm still alive.

In fact, I don't even feel insulted. I find this hilarious!! :D

The only person who should feel insulted is Pro. He feels insulted because I don't understand his contemptible so called "arguments".

Pro is failing miserable at this debate, because;



Debate Round No. 2
Thashen

Pro

Lol I can't insult you anymore .I've developed a soft spot for you already .
Lee001

Con

"Lol I can't insult you anymore .I've developed a soft spot for you already ."

Concession made by Pro. I win :)
Debate Round No. 3
Thashen

Pro

My opponent practically begged me in private to stop insulting her .
Lee001

Con

Lol, you wish. Where is your proof? You conceded willingly!
Vote Con :)
Debate Round No. 4
30 comments have been posted on this debate. Showing 1 through 10 records.
Posted by Thashen 1 year ago
Thashen
Challenge me to a flame war " debate " and let's see who got horrible insults.
Posted by Greg4586 1 year ago
Greg4586
Your insults are horrible
Posted by Thashen 1 year ago
Thashen
I like ESocialBookworm's voting decision REASON! perfect .
Posted by Thashen 1 year ago
Thashen
Alright bro.
Posted by Blazzered 1 year ago
Blazzered
@Thashen alright I will check out your other ones.
Posted by Thashen 1 year ago
Thashen
You have voted for Sexy lee for the same reasons why I stopped insulting her! she's a vulnerable little girl! Why don't you cast your vote on other flame war debates!?
Posted by Thashen 1 year ago
Thashen
Weaklings!
Posted by Midnight1131 1 year ago
Midnight1131
These are always fun to read...
Posted by Thashen 1 year ago
Thashen
Kiss me sexy lee .
3 votes have been placed for this debate. Showing 1 through 3 records.
Vote Placed by ESocialBookworm 1 year ago
ESocialBookworm
ThashenLee001Tied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:03 
Reasons for voting decision: Concession because lee is just that awesome
Vote Placed by Midnight1131 1 year ago
Midnight1131
ThashenLee001Tied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:03 
Reasons for voting decision: "Lol I can't insult you anymore." This is a concession by Pro, because the resolution of the debate states that Pro can "out insult anyone." The BOP is on them to prove this. His refusal to do so and show the voters that he can results in the BOP being unfulfilled.
Vote Placed by Blazzered 1 year ago
Blazzered
ThashenLee001Tied
Agreed with before the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Agreed with after the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Who had better conduct:-Vote Checkmark-1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:-Vote Checkmark-1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:-Vote Checkmark-2 points
Total points awarded:07 
Reasons for voting decision: Pro conceded. Pro had some spelling errors. Con showed more intellect in her arguments and successfully rebuttal'd Pro. Only Con used sources.