The Instigator
cheesedingo1
Pro (for)
Winning
3 Points
The Contender
Beachgirly
Con (against)
Losing
0 Points

RAP BATTLE #3 Cheesedingo1 V.S. Beachgirly

Do you like this debate?NoYes+3
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 2 votes the winner is...
cheesedingo1
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 5/12/2012 Category: Arts
Updated: 5 years ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 2,186 times Debate No: 23564
Debate Rounds (4)
Comments (21)
Votes (2)

 

cheesedingo1

Pro

I had a rap battle with you once before, and one with yarely. I'm stessed, and need to rap. Show my emotion. Accept this, BEACHGIRLY!!!!!
Beachgirly

Con

Challenge Accepted !! >:D
Debate Round No. 1
cheesedingo1

Pro

I thank Beachgirly for accepting.Now, let's get started.

Beachgirly, what you got on me

your shady like an oak tree

cut your head off like labotomy

U just wanna get on top of me!


Your weak just lyin' on the beach

I bet your rap voice is like a screech

I clean you away like a bottle of bleach

I am the king they can't impeach!


Life is a beach im just playin in the sand,

said lil' wayne, b*tch, slap you with my left-hand!

You be sinkin out of sight, just call it quicksand,

You try to wrap around my waist, just like a waistband!


I'll try to make this nice and fast,

The gap between us is long and vast

Just give up now, you know you're outclassed,

I sense me winning with some rain on the forcast!



Beachgirly

Con

CheeseDingo? Who the heck are you?

Talking to me like you got a clue.

Your just a little boy

I'm just playing you like toy.

Now, is sad you challenged the best at a rap battle

Because Ima shake your cage..Rattle!

Your a pest,

A lyrical mess

Go back to the sausage fest

I'm god's gift,

I'm blessed

Did you just feel that shift?

Now you gotta get on my level!

Damn, I'm such a rebel!

I do stunts over you like a dare devil.

Okay Im done! On to round two!
Hope you enjoyed my lyrical taboo(:
Debate Round No. 2
cheesedingo1

Pro

I can't beleive it. You say that your the best?

The last time we battled, i swatted you like a pest!

The voters voted for me, you aren't the one who's blessed!

Go take a nap and just give up, I'll put your skills to rest


You play with me just like a toy?

I think it's you I will destroy

This is so easy, I will enjoy

The loss you take, your unemployed


Now your startin to say you shake me like cage?

You were the one shaken by your mom out of rage

that's why you so mental, just get offstage

Just get the f*ck out, my power you can't gauge


I agree with you on the fact your rap was taboo

no one should hear that peice of crap rap, it sure blew

Im a motherf*ckin' animal, can't contain me in no zoo

You have no chance to beat me, all the voters know it's true.


Get back to my sausage fest?

Your the only one there, cause it's what you digest

You got no butt you got no breast

Even Pitbull don't wanna open your treasure chest!


Im seein' strange clouds like B.o.B.

smoke a joint so fast i go through it all easy

you just wanna get on top of me

I know your okay with that, my d*ck you wanna see


I'm out!

Beachgirly

Con

Your right, I don't have a a** or them tig-ol-bitties

But I got guys on me, in all sorts of city's

Including you!

Isn't that true?

Ohh honey, don't come at me like you know Wassup

Cuz guys look at me like i gotta D cup.

Just stop your stupid rap!

Your like a gay football player, Always getting sacked!

Alright little boy, whats this s*** about me wanting your dick ?

Are you kidding me i cant even see that little tic-tac?

Damn I'm coming at you so hard that you might want to fall back

Because lyrically you lack.

Got you so nervous you might get a anxiety attack..

(TI-OL-BITTIES = BIG BREASTS)
Debate Round No. 3
cheesedingo1

Pro

Last round, right here!!!!! LET'S GO!!!!!!




All right, you say you get guys everywhere,

But when they see that you got nothin' they will run like they be scared

You act like you are hot sh*t but we all beware

because in all of your no-no regions they be covered in hair!


You sleep with lots of guys, and all you do is pull and push?

You got one thing in common with George W. and it is BUSH!


When I first saw your profile pic, I didn't think "D cup"!

I just saw some big-mouth chick that likes to get f*cked up!

You be attackin' my body from the bottom up

Your definately no match for me, your skills need to amp up!


I think you the football player, get on me and shout "TOUCHDOWN!"

You wanna get tackled, give me head like with a crown

When you see what I be packin' you be smiling, there's no frown

But then I see your not attractive and I laugh just like a clown!


My d*ck be bigger by far than any tic or tac

But even Sir Mixalot will agree about you that "baby got NO back!"

Your skills are so below me, I tower over you like Shaq

Then, baby, you be swallowin, like a bottle of #7 jack!


I be smokin' like a blunt, you be old like betty white

I be far out of your sight so far, Im in space while you stare at the night

Your the tornado that that met my volcano, Eminem know's my skill's are tight

This rap battles over. I've won. Go home. My bird of victory is in flight!


I thank Beachgirly for this debate, and the voters for reading this.
Thank you. VOTE FOR PRO!!!


CHEESEDINGO1'S OUT!
Beachgirly

Con

Beachgirly forfeited this round.
Debate Round No. 4
21 comments have been posted on this debate. Showing 1 through 10 records.
Posted by cheesedingo1 5 years ago
cheesedingo1
Why no votes? there's over 500 views....
Posted by Zaradi 5 years ago
Zaradi
XD people still do text raps? If I had time (and my laptop) I'd totally do this.
Posted by Beachgirly 5 years ago
Beachgirly
How has nobody voted on this debate yet?
Posted by cheesedingo1 5 years ago
cheesedingo1
Yeah, but no one has voted so far, so....
Posted by Beachgirly 5 years ago
Beachgirly
OHH MY GOSH NOOOOOO!!! I was going to post it just now and i didnt know it was too late! Ugh.. Your going to win for sure !
Posted by cheesedingo1 5 years ago
cheesedingo1
forfeit? really?
Posted by bossyburrito 5 years ago
bossyburrito
lol
Posted by cheesedingo1 5 years ago
cheesedingo1
Oh. Sorry
Posted by bossyburrito 5 years ago
bossyburrito
That was fvcking amazing.
Only problem was this line:You act like you are hot sh*t but we all beware

because in all of your no-no regions they be covered in hair!

I like hair.
Posted by Beachgirly 5 years ago
Beachgirly
haha okay okay :)
2 votes have been placed for this debate. Showing 1 through 2 records.
Vote Placed by TUF 5 years ago
TUF
cheesedingo1BeachgirlyTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:--Vote Checkmark3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:00 
Reasons for voting decision: nac.
Vote Placed by bossyburrito 5 years ago
bossyburrito
cheesedingo1BeachgirlyTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: "But even Sir Mixalot will agree about you that "baby got NO back!" "