The Instigator
Mikal
Pro (for)
Winning
12 Points
The Contender
LuckyStars
Con (against)
Losing
0 Points

Rap Battle : Master Chief (Pro) vs Samus Aran ( Con )

Do you like this debate?NoYes+0
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 4 votes the winner is...
Mikal
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 3/2/2014 Category: Miscellaneous
Updated: 2 years ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 803 times Debate No: 48200
Debate Rounds (3)
Comments (4)
Votes (4)

 

Mikal

Pro

My adversary shall start his rap on his next turn. Meaning he shall start in Round 1. This is not for acceptance and meant for him to start the debate

In his last round he will type "no round as agreed upon"

failure to type this will result in a full 7 point drop due to him/her having an extra round.

Lets get it on

LuckyStars

Con

Thanks Pro.

Your biggest fans are fat nerds playing first person shooters, sitting on their @ss and jacking off on computers.

I'm not sure if you're in a game- It's just so f*cking lame...

It's just geeks running around hoping they'll get a girl, it's so sad it leaves me running away to hurl.

I gag when people say your strength is amusing.


What do you do even do with it besides grunt abusing?

I can't believe you've been succesful with so many failures.

Look at Cortana. Aw. I guess you couldn't save her...

You’re really just a pissed off fat prick, with a miniscule d!ck.

Just playing your games leaves heads with empty space, you’re a guy who’s to scared to show his face.

I think it’s evident now, that you just don’t have a case.

Debate Round No. 1
Mikal

Pro

What the fuk even happened, how many people knew she was a girl
Flat chest, pale face, it kind of makes me want to hurl
I guess the fact she is a girl is kind of new and unusual
I am going to stick my balls on her chin, call it my stamp of approval.

They call me 117, I will rep that number because it"s the best
Your tits are so small I couldn"t even tity fuk your chest.
I"m blasting holes in covenant non stop, you can call me tony stark.
I can kill a Metroid blindfolded that sht is a walk in the park.

You have a grappling hook, a ray gun, and can turn into a ball
I have got assaulted rifles, snipers, and tanks; right now I am standing ten feet tall
When you compare our arsenals, you"re just a dwarf compared to me
I"m legolas and I am going to make you my btch and call you gimli

Charge up a plasma pistol and follow with a Br shot to the dome
That is called a newb combo, and it is going to be written on your tome
Why zoom in when I can no scope this piece of trash
Bend her over, fuk her, then stick a grenade in her azz

I see why your game is called Metroid, they kind of resemble your cnt
That pusy has fangs and teeth and is always on the hunt
Every man that has ever been inside thought he was your companion
Then he dumped you when he boned you because it was like throwing a sausage down a canyon

I bet she is fuking mad right now
Wanting go see her gyno so bad right now
Trying to figure out how to tighten that sht up so bad right now
Rubbing icy hot on her clit because it feels better than the truth right about now

This round is almost over and we can all see who won
I stuck my sniper in her pusy, pulled the trigger, and she still begged me to make her cum
Jerked off, then busted a load in her eye
That sht is precision, fuk level 50 I went Rpg and made it to level 99
LuckyStars

Con

Thanks Pro.

Listen up you b*tch...

You're still just a pissed off prick. Stop talking about your macaroni sized dick.

Of course I wouldn't cum to you. One hard pump and you're hung like a weasel.

You think you're so macho? Yeah, f*ck that. You smell like burnt cheese and nachos.

Your "Sniper Rifle" ran out pretty quick, probably mostly due to your tiny tiny d!ck.

Listen you noob. Why are you talking about my oversized boobs?

Sorry they weren't like the ones in the porn you watch,

Doesn't mean I have to listen you and look at your petty crotch.

Your packing a little, yet bragging a lot.

Just shut up you nerd, I don't wanna here about your "sniper" shot.

I mean look at you. You're not even a real person.

Your only friend was a robot with Down syndrome.

Key word being was, because you just let her drown.

You used to always kiss my @ss and ask for my approval,

I guess that left with along all your f*cking fan approval.
Debate Round No. 2
Mikal

Pro

I wish she would have stayed away because she is about to get dropped
Pull out this sniper rifle, and quick scope she is bout to get popped
See I fight the covenant, and have saved the universe
your just a manly btch, who don't even own a purse.

Did you hear this guys bars what the fuk was he trying to do
Out off all of his bar he may have managed to rhyme two
Burnt cheese and nachos, talking about big boobs
It is quiet apparent he is just another noob.

All these lines that he spitting are really not hyped.
Since it is fitting, we are just going to call this getting noob sniped
Asked for your approval who do you think you are
I would take cortana and she is virtual, we are miles apart.

See this battle was over from the moment you accepted this
When you hit accept, you just singed your death wish
You verses are weak, just like that game you are in
I own halo, dissing my game is considered a sin

I am about to wrap this up, it has been going for way to long
Funny you said I could not make you cum, because you told me sniper was the size of my dong.
I have got my scope on her head, and I am about to pull the trigger
I just revealed this cnt as another btc azz n****r
LuckyStars

Con

No round as agreed upon.
Debate Round No. 3
4 comments have been posted on this debate. Showing 1 through 4 records.
Posted by Mikal 2 years ago
Mikal
yes lol
Posted by LuckyStars 2 years ago
LuckyStars
Am I allowed to mildly swear?
Posted by donald.keller 2 years ago
donald.keller
Which isn't something I thought I could say about the Chief.
Posted by donald.keller 2 years ago
donald.keller
Thank god you're Pro and not on the bandwagon.
4 votes have been placed for this debate. Showing 1 through 4 records.
Vote Placed by Finalfan 2 years ago
Finalfan
MikalLuckyStarsTied
Agreed with before the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Agreed with after the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: Pro gets my vote even though I am more of a metroid than halo guy! Pro kept had more slams that were relevant to the video game characters!
Vote Placed by Jonbonbon 2 years ago
Jonbonbon
MikalLuckyStarsTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: I feel like pro kind of overpowered con.
Vote Placed by codemeister13 2 years ago
codemeister13
MikalLuckyStarsTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: Con's very first line was taken straight from the Master Chief vs. Leonidas ERB. Outside of that, Con kept going back to the same kind of "slams" about sniper rifles, sniper shots, and tiny *ahem* genitalia. Pro offered a broader variety of slams and wasn't afraid to lay down the law while using more than just the same couple of jokes.
Vote Placed by bluesteel 2 years ago
bluesteel
MikalLuckyStarsTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: Both sides had good lines, but Pro's were a bit better. Pro had two great lines - the "canyon" one and "tityfck your chest." Con had a good line about Down syndrome. But Pro's lines were more consistently good and followed more of a narrative, rather than a bunch of disjointed insults.