The Instigator
Pro (for)
1 Points
The Contender
Con (against)
10 Points

Rap Battle

Do you like this debate?NoYes+10
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 3 votes the winner is...
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 3/28/2013 Category: Arts
Updated: 3 years ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 2,641 times Debate No: 31802
Debate Rounds (5)
Comments (10)
Votes (3)




This debate will be a rap battle. Note, the purpose of a rap battle is to insult the other person so reporting the other is counted as a forfiet.

No Forfiets
Cussin' isn't poor conduct it is actually encourage.
Please do not drag in other members from this site into the rap battle.
1st round is acceptance.
If any rules are violated then all 7 points go to the opponent no questions asked.
Debate Round No. 1


Listen, I don't know why you're here.
You're such a mother fvcking quire.
You don't even deserve to be debating a legand like me.
The sh*t you spit is going to be all fuzzy.
If gingers are souless, then I'm the devil.
Yah, I'm here to take your soul.
When you're lest expecting it, boom! I dragg you down to hell.
Then I look you in cell.
You see I've been to hell and back.
I kicked the devils @$$ and Count Drac.
The only thing you've done is sh*t on this site.
I should do the whole world a favor and impale you on a pike.
Your screeming I don't wanna die.
I'm just smiling and saying bye.
Why's the confused look on your face.
You brought a knife to a gun fight with an ace.
You're staring down the barrell.
Death at the first bell toll.
I can drag you to hell when you sleep.
Yah I'm a fvcking creep.
But when it comes to fights I'm the champ.
I'm better then the Yankees and all the other teams that think they're game.
Man you won't be the same.
This is going to be over before you know its.
Sh*t I'm going to pot a cap in your @$$ like you when you poping zits.
Signed Lannan13 on your girl tits.
Wait I forgot you don't have one.
Just sit done son and listen to me how it's done.
Yah I'm the King of the world.
I'm better then all those a$$holes in congress, Obama, and even Harold.
You think you got enough.
I'll give you now till Monday to cauctch yp.


Back up,
Your mom could see you swear,
Smalls, you make me crack up,
Cause I don't fuc-king care,

Your sh!t's gonna stack up,
Like the flakes on your hair,
You just summoned Massive Dump,
Now go summon a pair,

Cause there ain't sh!t that's looking manly 'bout your rainbow mare,
Stop being square,
Go and hit me with your Care Bear Stare,

This teddy sends me to hell?
I think I'll take my chances,
Toto, learn how to spell,
Because we're not in Kansas,

Cause I'm the Wizard,
I'm the reason people go on their quest,
You're just a lizard,
Out of season like the bitch of the west,

Don't be a hoe,
Cause that could prob'ly get you under arrest,
Do not pass GO,
Cause I be gettin' girls' Community Chest,

Cash money,
Very funny,
Cause your nose is lookin' runny,
Give up Sonny,
You're a bunny,
I be winning all the honeys,

I be like Winnie the Pooh,
Droppin' a Hundred-Acre-Rhyme
On my knees?
Tigga please,
Cause Eeyore out of time,

Time's up, time to turn your other pair of cheeks,
I get more views in a minute than you can get in a week,

You try to be a freak,
But your rhymes just being weak,
You maybe pass as being geek,
Hella' don't you even speak.

My technique's
To peak my mystique,
You're a Pipsqueak,
You reek,
Your future is bleak.

Debate Round No. 2


Man I'm only evil when I need to be,
But I'm beating you so easily,
I can see the sh*t you be spitting,
But you just be a hatin' b*tch,
Man you just need to Vote to Lynch.

You see I'm the King of the fvcking gingers,
I'm even incharge of the lurkers,
So you just need to bow down to the king,
or I'm going to string you up to see how well you sing.

I'm facing the Massive Dump?
Who the fvck are you to to face me here?
You looking over your shoulder just to see me jumpin'
Cause we all know that I'm here to kill you fvcking quear!

You just jealous of my style,
Yah I'd be pimpin'
You's just be motherfvcking trippin',
Man I'm going to kick your @$$ just like Gyle.

Man we got a fightin' Souix
Man go back to you're fvcking reservation,
This ain't no game when you'd be fightin' Kansas,
Cuze I'm Rocking I'm Chalking and I'm Fvckin' you up dude.

You'd be playin Monop,
but you see I'm on top,
Why's you trip?
I'm blowin' your a$$ away with Battleship.

You see I tried to give you warning,
but you just ignored me,
You'll just have to see,
Soon in your pants you'd be p*ssing.

(Hey I'm going to be buzzy for a couple days, could you please not post till at least tomorrow.)



Are you gonna try or should I try to wait?
Cause I've been on standby since eleven o' eight,
Waiting for a single rhyme to get you out of the gate,
Is your flight on time, or are you taking roller skates?

Slow down mothafuc-ka you might break a nail,
Have you read my case yet or should I write it in Braille?
I'll do the whole world a favor and feed you to a whale,
Your bigass ego be the only thing that's gettin' impaled,

You know, I think that's not the only thing of yours that shrunk,
You think I might be jealous? I think you might be drunk,
We might be playin' Battleship and you just might be sunk,
Would it hurt to take a shower? Cause your timing stunk,

That's it,
That's all I need to say, goodnight,
Like sh!t,
Not gonna play, then neither am I,

You a scam,
A life that just be destined to die,
Like damn,
You make us humans want to cry,

Like E.T., go home,
Where to flee? Don't know,
No one likes you,
No one wants you,
You should feel so low,

I'm gettin' a sandwich.
Debate Round No. 3


Man you got to be joking,
Cause dude your croaking,
This will be hard for you to digest,
You're failing at your ego crushing quest.

Slow down? Who the fvck are you a traffic cop?
Don't make me laugh and just stop,
This will be over quick,
Because all my verses are sick.

I see your running but your not going nowhere,
Your going to get killed, stone, and burned by this care bare,
You see this is a skill to be drunk and to spit like this,
Cause by the end it will be my @$$ that you kiss.

Is this all you've got?
Man, da fvck has God wrought?
I'm sitting here waitin' for a strong insult,
But you're just complaing bout the cult.

In this world it's kill or die,
And you think that your better than I?
Back up before I bust a cap in your @$$
Forget it your @$$ is grass.

You think I'm like ET at a zoo,
Back up man before I probe you,
So if I ever meet you,
I'll control atl, delete you.

I'm going to eat a quizeen,


Oh my God,
Young Wheezy here just learned how to rhyme,
I applaud,
But too easy you're still half out of time,
You been flawed,
Like completely while I'm up in my prime,
Goin' hard,
Like believe me all your crap is a crime,

Like a Joker?
Sit back, cause my name is Bruce,
Playin' poker?
Drop raps, you just droppin' a deuce,

I could drop a little knowledge but I don't see the use,
Make your sh!t sound like a rap because this ain't Doctor Seuss,

And I think Horton hears a hoe,
And yeah it's probably you,
So put away your puppet show,
Cause this ain't Avenue Q,

Cause you be lookin' Big Bird,
But with a littler stump,
And you be rippin big turds,
Like a Massiver Dump,

Like right when I walked in you knew this battle was over,
Like right when I walked in you had to wish on your clover,
Like it's a deal you're sweetenin' as if you're Russel Stover,
Looks like you be losin' guts and you should find a donor,

Sorry, gotta leave but homie's in hurry,
All you gonna get is a Massive flurry,
Watch you go down in a blaze of glurry,

Where the F><K is my sandwich?
Your sh!t's gettin' blurry.

Debate Round No. 4


You want to talk about time?
Man this ain't even sublime,
Tick Tock, you here the clock ticking,
It'd be this c0ck that you'd be lickin',

Man I'm so evil that I make Joker look like a fool,
You ain't worth nothin' not even my stool,
I'm winning cause I got a royal flush,
It's over now just like Orange Crush.

You cruise right on my nuts and tell me how my dick tastes,
Come on you got to hurry up, cuze you ain't got no haste,
You see Horton can hear a hoe, but he can't see this sh*t,
Not even you can see this hit,

You know I'm the best in the world!
Cause your sh*ts makes me hurl,
You want a matha fvckin' sandwhich,
Well you can go fvck yourself, you matha fvckin' b*tch.

You're trying all this for glory,
But that sh*t won't fit this story,
cause I'm running you over with your mom's god forsaken lorrie.

You must got some adittion to fight me,
I'm like choclate that girls want to bite me.




A'ight let's go,
Send this cracka' to school,
Can you take another blow?
Cause you're blowin' some drool,

Cause your rhythm gets low,
And you're lookin' a tool,
Got some good hits tho,
April Fools,

Cause I be doin' Spring Cleanin',
Ain't nobody intervenin',
If they do I come careenin',
You can be there for the screenin'

When I give your @ss a beatin',
'Til you're screamin',
'Til you're bleedin',
You quit seein'
You quit breathin',
You wake up you're only dreamin',

And I'm

Winning while you're sleepin',
And I'm winning while you're eatin',
And I'm winning while you're sweepin',
What I'm puttin' on the floor,


Everything I'm doin' leaves 'em beggin' for more,


Every word I'm sayin' adds a point to my score,


Every rhyme you're makin' has been made before,

Everybody listen up cause this is war!

So welcome to the era of the Massive Nation,
You'll be staying here a while for a long duration,
Campin' out and workin' up on your concentration,
(This is where you all give me a standing ovation),

Cause in our conversation,
I do not need no vacation,
I get Dumped in adoration,
On the throne with coronation,

And I make my declaration,
I speak to the congregation,
If it's any consolation,
(You just there for decoration),

Winner starts with a D,
Winner ends with an Ump,
Do the math,
Donald Trump.

(and... also me.)
Debate Round No. 5
10 comments have been posted on this debate. Showing 1 through 10 records.
Posted by kyree_lover 3 years ago
GINGERS everwheree!!
Posted by MassiveDump 3 years ago
Oops, commented on the wrong debate. Bad Dobby.
Posted by MassiveDump 3 years ago
To be honest, I'm going to be kind of busy this weekend, too, so I may have to post it tonight.
Posted by MassiveDump 3 years ago
This came to me as a shock 0_0
Posted by lannan13 3 years ago
We're both giners.
Posted by Jobbo56 3 years ago
Oooooohhhhh you got served by a ginger
Posted by loveu157 3 years ago
MAN you both be getting served!
Posted by cybertron1998 3 years ago
i have to say lannan massivedump is doing a much better job his has more flow
Posted by lannan13 3 years ago
Glad you could ablidge.
Posted by MassiveDump 3 years ago
It's a deal.
3 votes have been placed for this debate. Showing 1 through 3 records.
Vote Placed by cybertron1998 3 years ago
Agreed with before the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Agreed with after the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:-Vote Checkmark-1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:04 
Reasons for voting decision: massive dump had more flow and i found a sh!t load of errors in your lannan
Vote Placed by Pennington 3 years ago
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:Vote Checkmark--1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:13 
Reasons for voting decision: Both did a good job but it was easy to see that Con has mad flow. I would like to take on either one of you.
Vote Placed by LibertarianWithAVoice 3 years ago
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:03 
Reasons for voting decision: I assume this is fun so I don't have to post specific reasons why I voted this way. PM me if I am wrong.