The Instigator
JCliss71
Con (against)
Losing
3 Points
The Contender
woman4life
Pro (for)
Winning
7 Points

Womens rights

Do you like this debate?NoYes+4
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 2 votes the winner is...
woman4life
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 9/13/2016 Category: Arts
Updated: 2 months ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 515 times Debate No: 95369
Debate Rounds (5)
Comments (9)
Votes (2)

 

JCliss71

Con

Women are so inferior to men. Nuff said.
woman4life

Pro

"You educate a man; you educate a man. You educate a woman; you educate a generation."
R13; Brigham Young

"I'm tough, I'm ambitious, and I know exactly what I want. If that makes me a bitch, okay."
R13; Madonna

Two inspirational females in society, they led the way for people like me to be noticed, and we deserve our rights as strong, independent women.

Sisters unite
Debate Round No. 1
JCliss71

Con

Is Brigham even a woman?
Your argument for educating men is invalid, how many educated women have led to succes in our society, look at Julia Gillard for example. She did nothing but make women look more dumb and more inferior.
I hate women and all men should. #fuckwomensright
woman4life

Pro

What came first, the chicken or the egg?
The same can be said for men and women.
Without the chicken there can be no egg.
Without women, men cannot survive on their own.

I'm actually quite offended that you say women are inferior, when we can actually cook and clean.
How would men survive without us strong women?
Debate Round No. 2
JCliss71

Con

U r a fkn dikhed. Lol jk.
Women cooking and cleaning just proves my point even further, women are mens bitches, they'd have nothing to do in society if it weren't for men, even saying that with men in the world the female impact is still little to none, as they are just used as objects by men to further our advancement on topics in the world. Women deserve as many rights as a duck, because that's effectively what they are, a piece to the puzzle of a mans wolrd. Let's look at the similarites between a woman and a duck.
1. Hunted by men
2. They provide nutrients to men, (ducks for food) (women for the food they cook for men)
3. They have very little impact on society as if there were none of them there was always someone who could do it better. for example. Men can do everything better than a woman, and chickens are far superior than ducks in my opinion but I'm sure that'd be a much more respectable debate as there is an argument for both sides, unlike this one where it is clear women do not deserve rights, on the other hand someone might persuade me that ducks are better than chickens but for now based on my opinion chickens are better than ducks.
woman4life

Pro

Thank you for proving my point further, that men are animals and have small brains. Men are needlessly aggressive and resort to name-calling when they have no valid arguments. I don't like being called a dikhed, so please don't fcking swear on a debate where little kids might be trying to learn how important women are you bastard.

Back to the important topic of women's rights. When I was 13 in my first year of secondary school, I asked a boy who I fancied at my school to prom, but instead of declining like a decent human being he proceeded to call me hurtful names, especially about my weight. Some examples were "beached whale", "you've got more rolls than a bakery" and the yo mamma jokes said about me (because I was apparently pregnant, but it was just fat) made me especially depressed. Some included: "Yo mamma so fat not even Dora can explore her", "Yo mamma so fat when she goes swimming the whales start singing "We are Family", "yo mama so fat that she dont need the internet she's already world wide", "Yo mama so fat shes on both sides of the family"

This shows why men don't deserve anything in this world, so women should stand up to the persecution and get our rights back.
Debate Round No. 3
JCliss71

Con

Lol u fkn joke mate, ur just a fat cnt woman no wonder you think you deserve rights. hehe dab!
woman4life

Pro

How dare u say that about me, I'm actively trying to be healthy and reach my goal of normal weight. As a strong, independent woman who don't need no man, I believe I will eventually reach my goal through sheer hard work and dedication, something all women have. If I cant, then I will get liposuction, but I will pay for it with MY money, that I worked for so either way I will show a woman's strong will. Everyone deserves their rights, except men obviously, so women deserve them to.

Please dont call me a 'fat cnt' or a 'dab', this is a family friendly forum u sexist pig.
Debate Round No. 4
JCliss71

Con

LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESErVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!LOL I WIN GET REKT U SCRUB, TIME FOR ME TO 420 BLAZE IT, IF WOMEN DESERVE RIGHTS, THE ONLY RIGHT THEY DESERVE IS TO SUCK MY DICK LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
woman4life

Pro

Wow, youve opened my eyes to how worthless women really are. I'll now accept my role in society at the bottom of every social pyramid ever. We do nothing but cook and clean, a well trained parrot could do our job. You win, I have been defeated and concur that black slaves should have more rights than us.
Sisters disband
Debate Round No. 5
9 comments have been posted on this debate. Showing 1 through 9 records.
Posted by BackCommander 2 months ago
BackCommander
I find it difficult to take any woman seriously when she feels the need to degrade and stereotype men in order to get her point across. That point of course is always "Women shouldn't be degraded and stereotyped!!"
Posted by woman4life 2 months ago
woman4life
Did you just assume my motives for debating?

<TRIGGERED>
Posted by JCliss71 2 months ago
JCliss71
It's not a troll bro
Posted by Cooldudebro 2 months ago
Cooldudebro
This was a hilarious troll debate XD
Posted by JCliss71 2 months ago
JCliss71
Top fkn meme! good joke, actually made me giggle a little bit, however if Hitler had of told me that joke i owuld have laughed more.
Posted by woman4life 2 months ago
woman4life
Abz1991, my friend you are right about women not being inferior to men, in fact we are superior. All males are pigs who only look at women for their appearance and not their personalities. This is why men should be classed as animals, not humans, as they can't control their animalistic urges like pigs, who like rolling in manure all day. The male-pig comparison is a perfect representation of men in society today.
Posted by JCliss71 2 months ago
JCliss71
Abz1991, you my friend are wrong women are inferior to men, in nearly every way. For you see a woman could not destryo a man without an object, and even though then they'd still struggle. I am a man and I am ashamed to live alongside women.
Posted by Abz1991 2 months ago
Abz1991
Women are not inferior to men, women and men are different. Women have their roles to play in society, and so do men. The problem with women's rights is that they don't want to be equal they want to be superior. Additionally equality is a failed measuring method for the value of each gender.
Posted by woman4life 2 months ago
woman4life
hehe dab
2 votes have been placed for this debate. Showing 1 through 2 records.
Vote Placed by TVDB 2 months ago
TVDB
JCliss71woman4lifeTied
Agreed with before the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Agreed with after the debate:-Vote Checkmark-0 points
Who had better conduct:-Vote Checkmark-1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:-Vote Checkmark-1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:-Vote Checkmark-2 points
Total points awarded:07 
Reasons for voting decision: Con not was extraordinary rude and hurtful towards Pro, but failed to provide any logical argument. The majority of what he said seemed to come from a prepubescent male. I would only say to Pro not to make the same careless stereotypes as con, claiming "all men" are something. I am a man and fully support women's rights.
Vote Placed by dsjpk5 2 months ago
dsjpk5
JCliss71woman4lifeTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: Pro conceded in the final round.