The Instigator
KingofEverything
Pro (for)
Losing
0 Points
The Contender
Wylted
Con (against)
Winning
4 Points

Wylted is a homosexual old man.

Do you like this debate?NoYes+0
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 1 vote the winner is...
Wylted
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 11/24/2015 Category: People
Updated: 1 year ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 482 times Debate No: 82982
Debate Rounds (5)
Comments (10)
Votes (1)

 

KingofEverything

Pro

Wylted the baby in your profile picture is certainly not you. You have been hiding behind all sorts of fake profile pictures. It is time to see who you really are.
Wylted

Con

I have a beard, and don't regularly bathe. I also accept this debate.
Debate Round No. 1
KingofEverything

Pro

Only old men have beards, and no, that is not a stereotypical argument, just the truth my friend :)

You are homosexual because you are debating a man. Case closed.
Wylted

Con

knock knock
Debate Round No. 2
KingofEverything

Pro

You said that you loved me in the comments section and I am a man. You said you'd have a beard. Thus you are a homosexual old man

Who's there?
Wylted

Con

My little brother hacked into my account. I didn't post that last round. The burden of proof rests on pro this debate, just like my penis rested on his mom's chin, proving I'm not gay. Also my profile picture is of my newborn son, I had sex with a woman to produce that baby, as is usually the case with producing baby's. The third fact supporting my hterosexuality, is me and Thett often flirt with each other through Pm, and clicking on Thett's profile proves she's a girl.

I'm not old either. For one, old people are mature, and I made an immature your momma joke this debate, for another thing, I had sex with my opponent's mom, and she only bangs young dudes. More testaments to my immaturity are a rape debate I once did, me trolling the religion section with my run for site president.

My opponent cannot whip it or Nae Nar, but I can do both. Old people cannot Nae Nae.
Debate Round No. 3
KingofEverything

Pro

I know. If he's the little brother, compared to him you are indeed old my friend.

Old people can be immature. What about the "f*** her right in the p*ssy" guy?

Nae nar is not the same as Nae Nae.
Wylted

Con

Pro has dropped the argument that I had sex with his mom. Pro has dropped the argument that I had sex with a girl and had a baby. Pro instead mentions something about a Nae Nar, I don't know what that is, I wasn't around when that was invented. I do the Nae Nae. I also smoke weed, and an clearly a ride or die nigga. Things old people don't do. I challenge my opponent to name one old person that is a ride or die nigga.

My opponent has two things to prove here. He must prove I am a homosexual and that I am old. If he fails to prove one, than I win. Since my opponent has dropped my arguments that I had sex with his mom, he can not win this debate.
Debate Round No. 4
KingofEverything

Pro

KingofEverything forfeited this round.
Wylted

Con

Pro has dropped the argument that I had sex with his mom. Pro has dropped the argument that I had sex with a girl and had a baby. Pro instead mentions something about a Nae Nar, I don't know what that is, I wasn't around when that was invented. I do the Nae Nae. I also smoke weed, and an clearly a ride or die nigga. Things old people don't do. I challenge my opponent to name one old person that is a ride or die nigga.

My opponent has two things to prove here. He must prove I am a homosexual and that I am old. If he fails to prove one, than I win. Since my opponent has dropped my arguments that I had sex with his mom, he can not win this debate.
Debate Round No. 5
10 comments have been posted on this debate. Showing 1 through 10 records.
Posted by Nivek 1 year ago
Nivek
Wow...interesting....
Posted by Sciguy 1 year ago
Sciguy
I must vote on this troll debate, it seems interesting.
Posted by KingofEverything 1 year ago
KingofEverything
Sorry I worded that wrong.
Posted by Wylted 1 year ago
Wylted
I have a beard, my friend
Posted by KingofEverything 1 year ago
KingofEverything
You admitted you don't have a beard.
Posted by Wylted 1 year ago
Wylted
That's only half the battle.
Posted by ButterCatX 1 year ago
ButterCatX
Wylted just said that he loves a man, so homosexuality confirmed
Posted by Wylted 1 year ago
Wylted
It won't, but I'm not going to half asss it, with a quick fire random string of ten words. Lol, I love you.
Posted by KingofEverything 1 year ago
KingofEverything
You agreed this wouldn't be taken seriously.
Posted by Wylted 1 year ago
Wylted
Wow, this will be an easy win
1 votes has been placed for this debate.
Vote Placed by kingkd 1 year ago
kingkd
KingofEverythingWyltedTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:-Vote Checkmark-1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:04 
Reasons for voting decision: Conduct wylted because king forefited. Arguments that Wylted engaged in heterosexual intercourse went unrefuted