The Instigator
Brainmaster
Pro (for)
Winning
4 Points
The Contender
MilitantAtheist
Con (against)
Losing
3 Points

Yo mama debate

Do you like this debate?NoYes-2
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 2 votes the winner is...
Brainmaster
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 6/13/2011 Category: Miscellaneous
Updated: 5 years ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 953 times Debate No: 17037
Debate Rounds (4)
Comments (0)
Votes (2)

 

Brainmaster

Pro

Self explanatory. Max 10 yo mama jokes a round.
MilitantAtheist

Con

What the heck, this looks like fun!

Joke 1

Yo mamma is so old, she was taking a shower, raised her breast, and a PILGRIM fell out!

Joke 2

Yo mamma is so stupid she gave birth to you!

Joke 3

Yo mamma is so fat, she had to be baptized at sea world!

Joke 4

Yo mamma is so dirty, she turned the local swimming baths into the dead sea!

Joke 5

Yo mamma is so old, when God said "Let there be light", she turned the light switch on!

Joke 6

Yo mamma is so stupid, she took a spoon to the super-bowl.

Joke 7

Yo mamma is so poor, the burglers leave money for her!

Joke 8

Yo mamma is so fat, she ran into a bus and the bus said, "OOOOOOOOOWWWWWWWWWWWWW!"

Joke 9

Yo mamma is so stinky, she makes onions cry

Joke 10

Yo mamma is so ugly her birth certificate is an appology letter from God!
Debate Round No. 1
Brainmaster

Pro

I figured he would assume the first round was for acceptance but OK

YO MAMA SO OLD....

she left her purse on Noah's Ark.

Jurassic Park brought back the memories...

when she ran the 100 metre dash, they timed her with a sundial.

she still owes Moses a dollar.

when she was at school...there was No history class!

she uses her hot flushes to heat her cup of Tea

she co-wrote the 4th Commandment.

when I asked for her ID she handed me a rock

she even made Yoda jealous.

she recalls when the Grand Canyon was a ditch.
MilitantAtheist

Con

Sorry, unless the debate says so, I normally start posting the first round.

Joke 1

Yo mamma is so ugly that Rice Krispies wouldn't even talk to her


Joke 2

Yo mamma is so old, her first job was assisting God in creation!

Joke 3

Yo mamma is so stupid, she stated "2+2=5"

Joke 4

Yo mamma is so fat that she causes the days and nights!

Joke 5

Yo mamma is so ugly that her poo is happy to escape!

Joke 6

Yo mamma is so tall that the entire earth can see her!

Joke 7

Yo mamma is so old that she is the original history teacher!

Joke 8

Yo mama like a parking garage, three bucks and you're in


Joke 9

Your mom is so ugly that Rice Krispies wouldn't even talk to her

Joke 10

yo mamma so stupid she, walked into an antique store and said 'what's new'?

Debate Round No. 2
Brainmaster

Pro

Thanks :I

Yo mama so fat when her beeper goes off, people thought she was backing up

Yo mama so fat her nickname is "Lardo"

Yo mama so stupid she put paper on the television and called it paper view

Yo mama so stupid she thinks taco bell is a mexican phone company

Yo mama so greasy she used bacon as a band-aid!

Yo mama so greasy she sweats Crisco!

Yo mama so greasy Texaco buys Oil from her

Yo mama has so much hair on her upper lip, she braids it.

Yo mama has one hand and a Clapper.

Yo mama has green hair and thinks she's a tree.
MilitantAtheist

Con

Oh really? Well, that's NOTHING!

Joke 1

Yo mama so stupid it took her 2 hours to watch 60 minutes

Joke 2

Yo mama so stupid she stole free bread.

Joke 3
Yo mama so stupid she watches "The Three Stooges" and takes notes.

Joke 4

Yo mama so greasy Texaco buys Oil from her

Joke 5
Yo mama so lazy she's got a remote control just to operate her remote!

Joke 6
Yo mama so stupid that she puts lipstick on her head just to make-up her mind!

Joke 7
Yo mama so stupid that she sold the car for gas money!

Joke 8
Yo mama so stupid she thought a quarterback was an income tax refund!

Joke 9
Yo mamma so fat I took a picture of her last christmas and its still printing.

Joke 10
Yo mama is so UGLY Bob The Builder said "even we can't fix that"




Debate Round No. 3
Brainmaster

Pro

Thanks MilitantAtheist

Yo mama such a dirty whore that they're having to paternity test the whole state of Texas just to find out who yo daddy is!

Yo mamma so old that in the back seat of your car, kids don't say 'Are we there yet', they scream, 'Is she Dead yet!'

Yo mamma so ugly, yo daddy would rather kiss her asss before going work everyday.

Yo mama so ugly when she looked out the window she was arrested for 1st degree murder.

Yo mama like a shotgun - five c0cks and shes loaded

7 Yo mama's so ugly, she made a blind man cry!

8 Yo Momma so damn fat the Police where going to use her as an emergency air mattress when Michael Jackson started dangling his baby.

9 Yo Mama's so damn ugly that she turned your dad gay.

10 Hey, your Momma is so sluttie I'd call her a hoe but hoes' get paid
MilitantAtheist

Con

Thanks, brainteaser.

1) Yo mamma is such a pervasive that she looks at nekked babies
2) Yo mamma is so poor, she can't even afford to PAY ATTENTION!
3) Yo mamma is so poor, she waves a popsicle stick and calls it "Luxury air conditioning"!
4) Yo mamma is so white she makes snow look black
5) Yo mama so dirty that she was banned from a sewage facility because of sanitation worries!
6) Yo mama so dirty that you can't tell where the dirt stops and she begins.

7) Yo mamma is so ugly, she made YOU gay!
8) Yo mamma is so ugly, the crippled man in the wheel chair ran away!
9) Yo mamma is so perverted, she thinks Jesus is the hottest guy around
10) Yo mamma is so stupid She was locked in a grocery store and starved to death!

Vote con!
Debate Round No. 4
No comments have been posted on this debate.
2 votes have been placed for this debate. Showing 1 through 2 records.
Vote Placed by Mr.Black 5 years ago
Mr.Black
BrainmasterMilitantAtheistTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:Vote Checkmark--0 points
Who had better conduct:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:30 
Reasons for voting decision: This made my day lol
Vote Placed by Ore_Ele 5 years ago
Ore_Ele
BrainmasterMilitantAtheistTied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:Vote Checkmark--1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:-Vote Checkmark-3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:13 
Reasons for voting decision: All in all, I think Con had the funnier jokes, but conduct has to go to Pro because Con reused a joke that Pro had already used...for shame.