The Instigator
hilton16
Pro (for)
Winning
4 Points
The Contender
nathanknickerbocker.9
Con (against)
Losing
0 Points

Yo mama jokes

Do you like this debate?NoYes+0
Add this debate to Google Add this debate to Delicious Add this debate to FaceBook Add this debate to Digg  
Post Voting Period
The voting period for this debate has ended.
after 1 vote the winner is...
hilton16
Voting Style: Open Point System: 7 Point
Started: 3/27/2013 Category: Society
Updated: 3 years ago Status: Post Voting Period
Viewed: 517 times Debate No: 31783
Debate Rounds (5)
Comments (0)
Votes (1)

 

hilton16

Pro

This is a yo mama jokes! Let's see who's better...

Rules-10 jokes per each round. max.

1. Yo mamma so fat I took a picture of her last Christmas and its still printing

2. Yo mamma so fat not even Dora can explore her

3. Yo mama is so fat, she got arrested at the airport for ten pounds of crack

4. Yo mama so fat she's got more Chins than a Hong Kong phone book.

5. Yo mama so fat she wore a yellow raincoat and people yelled Taxi!

6. Yo mama so fat you have to grease the door frame and hold a twinkie on the other side just to get her through.

7. Yo mama so fat when she wears one of those X jackets, helicopters try to land on her.

8. Yo momma is so fat, that when she steps on a scale it says to be continued.

9. Your mums so fat she doesn't need the internet; she's already world wide

10. Yo mamma so fat she broke your family tree.
nathanknickerbocker.9

Con

Yo mamma so fat when she goes to Burger King they say HEY THE TON OF BEEF IS HERE
Yo mamma so fat she makes an elephant look skinny
Yo mamma so fat when she visited Tokyo they stayed RUN GOD ZILLA
Debate Round No. 1
hilton16

Pro

"Con" has ignore the rule of 10 per each round. thats an point to me. I'm not going to further joke because not reaching the 10 per each round shows a continue of the debate. so i win.
Debate Round No. 2
hilton16

Pro

It's ok. Just put ur last jokes so it can reach 10
nathanknickerbocker.9

Con

ok
Yo mamma so fat at the gas station they say fill that tanker
Yo mamma so fat when she walk everybody says EARTHQUAKE
Yo mamma so fat when she gets in a car it falls through Earth
Yo mamma so fat they use her for target practice
Yo mamma so fat when she fart she kills 3 million people
Yo mamma so fat when she high fives she jiggles
Yo mamma so fat if you were an egg shed crush you
Debate Round No. 3
hilton16

Pro

1. Yo momma so fat when she fell no one laughed but the ground started cracking up

2. Yo mamma so fat when she goes swimming the whales start singing We are Family

3. Yo momma is so fat that she uses the Great Wall of China wall as a belt

4. Yo mama so fat when she burped New Orlean thought Katrina came back to finish the job


5. Yo mama is so ugly that the government moved Halloween to her birthday!

6. Yo mama is so ugly that her birth certificate contained an apology letter from the condom factory.

7. Yo mama is so dark that when the police shot at her, the bullets came back for flashlights.

8. Yo mama is so ugly all the makeup in the world still couldn't get her pretty

9. Yo mama is so ugly, even the world's ugliest man laughed at her

10. Yo momma is so fat, all the food she bought at the store, she ate it before it ever got home.
nathanknickerbocker.9

Con

Yo mamma so fat she breaks crane lift
Yo mamma so big when you were born the doctor said were is it
Yo mamma is so big shes bigger than the Empire State Building
Yo mamma so big that she won 1st in a pig contest
Yo mamma so fat that when she fly by plane it can't get off the ground
Yo mamma so ugly at her birthday she looked in a mirror and it broke
Yo mamma cold she get frost bite just by breatheing
Yo mamma so dark the weatherman said we have some dark clouds today
Yo mamma is so fat she is use as a blanket
Yo mamma is so dumb when they asked her for directions she said which way is down
Debate Round No. 4
hilton16

Pro

Yo mama so bald even a wig wouldn't help!

Yo mama's so bald her hair looks like stitches.

Yo mama's so bald she curls her hair with rice.

yo mommas so bald, we thought the sun was rising when she got up

Yo mama so bald, I can tell fortunes on her head.

Yo mama so bald, I thought she was Mr. Clean.

Yo mama so dumb she got locked in a grocery store and starved!

Yo mama so dumb she got hit by a cup and told the police she got mugged

Yo mama so dumb she thought a quarterback was an income tax refund.

Yo mama so dumb she put lipstick on her forehead, talking about she was trying to makeup her mind.


nathanknickerbocker.9

Con

nathanknickerbocker.9 forfeited this round.
Debate Round No. 5
No comments have been posted on this debate.
1 votes has been placed for this debate.
Vote Placed by KingDebater 3 years ago
KingDebater
hilton16nathanknickerbocker.9Tied
Agreed with before the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Agreed with after the debate:--Vote Checkmark0 points
Who had better conduct:Vote Checkmark--1 point
Had better spelling and grammar:--Vote Checkmark1 point
Made more convincing arguments:Vote Checkmark--3 points
Used the most reliable sources:--Vote Checkmark2 points
Total points awarded:40 
Reasons for voting decision: Con forfeited, and didn't even give the number of jokes he was supposed to.